Streetlight Archived

725 N Main St Gainesville 32601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5353099

Submitted To:

Utility Service Area

Category:

Streetlight

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, street light

Description

Light out next to firestone sign

also asked...
Q. Please identify the problem with the streetlight.
A. Out
Q. Please provide the streetlight pole number (5-digits, yellow & black color combination, vertically aligned).
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.