Flooding and Sewer Issues Archived

2421 Folsom St San Francisco 94110, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10410

Issue ID:

5353157

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Flooding & Sewer Issues

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Mission

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10441351

Description

Raw sewage flowing across sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Type
A. Flooding - On Street

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged SF311 (Verified Official)

  • SF311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed SF311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.