Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Other Acknowledged

2621–2799 Cornell St Houston 77009, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5353159

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Greater Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

327653

Description

Recycling Bin Not Emptied as Scheduled

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Trying to be patient with the totally messed up recycling schedule and following the City’s instruction per the website. PLEASE pick up my trash!

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.