Code Enforcement La Kaydiiyey

540 La Gorce Dr Venice, FL, 34293, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

5355540

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Arkay:

257 jeer

Xaafadda:

Venice Gardens

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

At this address they are scrapers. This is just part of the mess. This picture was taken after a load went to scrap yard. There is more on the porch, when the garbage is picked up they put more out and it sits all week until next garbage day. This is an ongoing issue and when we report it they clean it up and when they are cleared it starts all over again.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Type of issue?
J. Junk/Trash/Debris

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.