Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

Forest Street Malden, Ma Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

5355607

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

132 beses

Lugar:

Malden Ward 5

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

There are so many potholes up and down Forest Street on both sides from the Citizens bank all the way up the street, I’m going to avoid driving here because it’s getting pretty dangerous with all these potholes both for my tires & driving w/ a cup of coffee!


3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.