Damaged Public Property Archived

86 Latona St San Francisco 94124, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5355640

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Damaged Public Property

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

10444053

Description

Downed wire

also asked...
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Nature of Request
A. Other

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.