Codes Compliance Archived

7150 7th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 515

Issue ID:

5356721

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

53 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5419818

Description

Either red truck or grey sedan parked on lawn. Boat on trailer parked in front yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.