Other Archived

1–99 Albert Sq Bridgeport 06604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5357391

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle is parked on corner of street . The street is very narrow, cars are not able to safely turn into street, due to truck parked directly on corner.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.