PTO - Traffic Sign Request Archived

723 Tallahassee Drive Northeast Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1217200

Issue ID:

5357660

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

PTO - Traffic Sign Request

Viewed:

50 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Riviera Bay Neighborhood Project. Replace stop signs and street ids as needed.

also asked...
Q. Accident
A. No
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Signs
A. No Answer Given
Q. Work Performed
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Posts
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to P
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to A
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to E
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to T
A. No Answer Given
Q. Charge to O
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.