Pothole Closed

1001 Sw Fairlawn Rd Topeka 66604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5135

Issue ID:

5358285

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

89081

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Many potholes on 10th between Fairlawn and Wanamaker. Winter has not been kind to the road. Thank you

19 Comments

New Comment

I want to...