Graffiti Archived

2009 E. Grant Rd. Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

53584

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1291 times

Neighborhood:

Campbell-Grant

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Tagging on Orange Construction Sign...


2 Comments

  • B (Guest)

  • Closed B (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.