Sidewalk Issue Archived

20 Liberty St Gloucester, MA 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 205

Issue ID:

5359363

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

broken glass on Park (Burnham) paved path

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Litter/Trash on Sidewalk
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.