Community Path Concern Đã lưu trữ

2 Sleepy Terrapin Lane Savannah, Georgia Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

5359745

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Community Path Concern

Đã xem:

59 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Landings Association

Được báo cáo thông qua:

https://www.landings.org

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

sidewalk

Mô tả

There is what appears to be human waste on the right side of the sidewalk about 30 feet north of Yam Gandy headed toward Fire Thorne. It is noticeable as there are several white napkins next to it.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the problem?
Đáp. Other
Hỏi. Where is the community path located (intersection/side streets)?
Đáp. Landings Way South between Yam Gandy and Fire Thorne

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.