LED Street Light - White Bulb Open

4113 Eubank Boulevard Northeast Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5359760

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light - White Bulb

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Loma Del Rey

Reported via:

https://www.cabq.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Eubank and Sierra Vista Court, northwest corner, light out. East side of road, next light to north out.


New Comment

I want to...