Sidewalk Conditions (other than Snow & Ice Removal) Đã lưu trữ

135 Spencer Ave Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1260

ID Vấn đề:

5362437

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Conditions (other than Snow & Ice Removal)

Đã xem:

33 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Chelsea

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree, sidewalk, overgrowth, snow

Mô tả

this tree is awesome but its overgrown its sidewalk space. concrete panel is lifted off the ground.


Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.