Sanitation Department Archived

2401 1st St S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5362493

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

35 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

large pile of brush on 24th ave. it's partially obstructing the street. Ben there for a few weeks

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.