Dead Animal (on Public Property) Archived

3 Prescott Ave Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2865

Issue ID:

5362679

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Dead Animal (on Public Property)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

There's an injured squirrel crawling on the road.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.