Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1334 10th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5362766

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

Visible and significant fire damage to the front of this house below the roofline. Should be evaluated for structural integrity and properly repaired or condemned.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.