Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1000 8th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5362783

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

No activity here in years. Vacant and boarded with no sign of any progress / rehabilitation. Please condemn this property as neighborhood blight.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Vacant/Boarded/Open structures
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.