Traffic Signal Issue Archived

829 Quincy St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 31345

Issue ID:

5363315

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00068670

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

pedestrian signal at southwest corner of intersection is not working


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.