Sanitation Enforcement Archived

3570 13th St Nw Washington 20010, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5363406

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00068755

Description

A mess


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.