Được ghi nhận bởi: City of New Haven

Deceased Animal near the Curb Được thừa nhận

69 Grand Avenue New Haven, CT Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 508285

ID Vấn đề:

5363530

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Đã xem:

65 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Chatham Square

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Caller reports a deceased animal near the curb at the old Strong School (Clinton Avenue side). Please remove.


1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video