Street Light Archived

1375 Cornell Drive Dixon, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 870

Issue ID:

5363673

Submitted To:

City of Dixon

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Dixon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Two street lights not working on Cornell st near Dartmouth cir.

also asked...
Q. Pole #?
A. C62220,C62221
Q. What is the issue?
A. Out
Q. If pole # is not given, please provide landmarks or location description.
A. Cornell st & Dartmouth Cir

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Public Works Operations Manager (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Admin (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Admin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.