Trash left on property Open

12 Walnut Street Natick, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5363725

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

https://www.natickma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Someone has been leaving dog poop bags in the courtyard of the property. It does not appear to be anyone in the building. Multiple are left at a time.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...