BEAUTIFICATION: Street Sweep Archivé

Myrtle Court Macon, GA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

5363824

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

BEAUTIFICATION: Street Sweep

Vues:

36 fois

Quartier:

Macon

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please sweep this street - All of the surrounding streets have work orders for sweeping as well,. Also, Tuesday is not a good day to come - everyones trash bins are parked on the street.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please indicate - St-Dr-Ave-Terr, Cir, other
A. Street
Q. Please indicate North, South, East, West, None, Other
A. Non Applicable

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.