Illegal Graffiti Archived

86 Massachusetts Ave Boston 02115 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5364898

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002794175

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti on big belly

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Other Graffiti

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.