Litter Archived

32 Hereford St Boston 02115, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5365034

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002794216

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandoned cone

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.