Animal - Pets or Wildlife Archived

421–435 Pleasant St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5365122

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Pets or Wildlife

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge

Description

Please

White cat stuck under bridge -

Looks Like Someone was trying to feed it to get it to come Down.

Please help!


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.