3220 Hanes Avenue Brush Archived

3220 Hanes Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

536535

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

725 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

194351

Description

There is a pile of brush in the Alley behind 3220 Hanes Avenue awaiting pickup.


8 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Acudoc (Guest)

  • tsaal (Guest)

  • Closed City of Richmond System (Registered User)

  • City of Richmond System (Registered User)

  • Reopened Tsaal (Guest)

  • Sbates (Guest)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.