Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

Lanny Rd Glen Burnie, MD 21108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5365431

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

South Gate

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Dark color Ford Explorer with front end missing, VA tags, parked on the street for over a week

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Ford explorer
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 1 week

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.