Street Lights Archived

32 Gloucester St Boston Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5365630

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002794411

Tagged:

street light

Description

Broken electrical plate. This is in Public Alley 431

also asked...
Q. Type of Light
A. Electric
Q. Multiple Lights
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.