Illegal Graffiti Archived

30 Gloucester St Boston, Ma Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5365633

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002794414

Description

Graffiti on street light

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Street Lights or Control Boxes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.