Codes Compliance Archived

4330 34th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1196495

Issue ID:

5366096

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

85 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicated By:

5209663, 5367780, 5714323, 5714222

Description

Yard parking, again. Check to see if this vehicle has legal tag and legal insurance. Questionable, given suspect man of the house does not legally work for a living.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.