Street Light Archived

2535 Duncan St Dixon 95620, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 925

Issue ID:

5366178

Submitted To:

City of Dixon

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Dixon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light fixture fell to the ground. Need fixed ASAP

also asked...
Q. Pole #?
A. c1351
Q. What is the issue?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If pole # is not given, please provide landmarks or location description.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Public Works Operations Manager (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Admin (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Admin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.