Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal dumping Acknowledged

3907 Altamont Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

536703

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

252 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

462180

Tagged:

trash

Description

A few yards of wooden debris illegally dumped corner of altamont ave hillmont drive oakland, ca


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Rodney (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.