Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal dumping Acknowledged

3900 Altamont Avenue Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 495

Issue ID:

536713

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

227 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

462180

Tagged:

trash

Description

On corner of altamont ave and hillmont dr have a few yards of wooden debris dumped on corner of my home.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.