Residential Trash out Illegally Archived

907 Boylston St Boston Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

5368327

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Residential Trash out Illegally

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Back Bay

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002794581

Tagged:

trash

Description

In alley


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.