Preso in atto da: Hoover, AL

Loose Leaves Riconosciuto

404 Golf Drive Hoover, AL Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

Punti civici: 820095

ID problema:

5369269

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Loose Leaves

Visualizzato:

32 ore

Vicinato:

Hoover

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

In zone two and leaves are ready for pick up. At curb.


1 Commento

  • Riconosciuto Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Ufficialità verificata)

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.