Road Issue Archived

Curlew Rd Clearwater, FL, 33761, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 274200

Issue ID:

5369707

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There is a large dead turtle on the side of the road - it's on the right hand side, just off the sidewalk when heading east-bound on Curlew.

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. dead animal

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.