Garbage/Debris Archived

Slade Way Tukwila 98188, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5925

Issue ID:

5369995

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Garbage/Debris

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone dumped a refrigerator

also asked...
Q. Is the Garbage/Debris on public property?
A. Yes
Q. Please describe the location of the garbage and debris.
A. it’s pretty obvious

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Henry Hash (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

  • Closed Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.