Traffic Light/Signal Concern Archivé

71st St N & Park Blvd N Pinellas Park, FL, 33781, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 4490

ID du Problème:

5370308

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Traffic Light/Signal Concern

Vues:

31 fois

Quartier:

Pinellas Park

A signalé:

le

Description

Left turn arrow out of service.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please describe the concern.
A. North bound Left turn arrow is out of service.

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Pinellas Park Administration (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Public Works Department 10 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.