Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

31 Mitchell Street Randolph, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5370445

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

320 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Furniture was left curbside for a couple of weeks

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.