Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

58 Birch Drive Randolph, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5370477

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

274 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

Several trailers parked in rear of home for several weeks Bulk Debris is is piled alongside home

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.