Graffiti - Private Property Archivado

333 Lancaster St Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 116930

Issue ID:

5370680

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Private Property

Visto:

82 veces

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

874785

Etiquetado:

graffiti

Descripción

On the corner off Lancaster next to the Estuary. Please buff before it gets worse worse.

también preguntó...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.