Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

333 Lancaster St Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 116930

Issue ID:

5370695

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

874787

Description

On the sprinkler box... some of it has been there for a while... but also recent new stuff. Please buff ASAP before it gets worse. It’s behind the white elephant building, just off Lancaster.

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.