Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3401 5th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33711, Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1619695

Issue ID:

5370700

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

17 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Hello,

Please have an inspector come out to inspect the exterior of this gas station. Trash is usually at an abundance around the gas station and the parking lot parking spaces have faded away.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.