Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1300 Irby Drive Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

53722

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

416 times

Neighborhood:

Cedarhurst

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

citizen req pick up service items are located in front of the property


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.