Illegal Dumping Archived

88 E Pearl St New Haven 06513, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2790

Issue ID:

5373513

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven

Reported:

on

Description

Illegal dumping was just picked up last week in front of this vacant house and people are back at it dumping yet again ! Thank you for doing a great job last time Please pick up , and what could be done about this ?


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.