Codes Compliance Arquivada

2500 5th Ave South Saint Petersburg, Florida Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 0

Número da Solicitação:

5374005

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Visto:

41 vezes

Relatada via:

http://www.stpete.org

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

trash

Duplicado de:

5285141

Descrição

Trash once again piled on curb blowing throughout neighborhood...trash and junk all around property...variety of tarps and plastic draped and tied all over in an effort to conceal the trash and junk accumulation. This has been reported repeatedly by a number of residents. Please find a solution...we are trying to run businesses here!!!!

também perguntou...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is this issue at your address or in the right-of-way next to your address?
A. Yes

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.