Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Acknowledged

21 Pond Lane Randolph, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 111160

Issue ID:

5374210

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

Blight Property trash in yard mattresses leaning on home

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Trash & Debris

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.